PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:06:38 |
39,09 |
2 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:23 |
|
5 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:23 |
|
6 |
CONFALONIERI Maria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:23 |
|
7 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:23 |
|
8 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:23 |
|
9 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:23 |
|
10 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:23 |
|
11 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:23 |
|
12 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
13 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:23 |
|
14 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
15 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:23 |
|
16 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:23 |
|
17 |
ROWE Danielle |
GBR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
18 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:23 |
|
19 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
00:23 |
|
20 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:23 |
|
21 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:23 |
|
22 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:23 |
|
23 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:23 |
|
24 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:23 |
|
25 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
26 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:23 |
|
27 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:23 |
|
28 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:23 |
|
29 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:23 |
|
30 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:28 |
|
31 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:14 |
|
32 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:14 |
|
33 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:14 |
|
34 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:14 |
|
35 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
01:14 |
|
36 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYC |
01:14 |
|
37 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
01:14 |
|
38 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:14 |
|
39 |
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:14 |
|
40 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
01:14 |
|
41 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:14 |
|
42 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
01:14 |
|
43 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:14 |
|
44 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:14 |
|
45 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
TREK - DROPS |
01:14 |
|
46 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
01:14 |
|
47 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:14 |
|
48 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
49 |
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:14 |
|
50 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:14 |
|
51 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:14 |
|
52 |
PINTAR Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:14 |
|
53 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:14 |
|
54 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
01:14 |
|
55 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:14 |
|
56 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:14 |
|
57 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
01:14 |
|
58 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:14 |
|
59 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
60 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
61 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:14 |
|
62 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
01:14 |
|
63 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:50 |
|
64 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:50 |
|
65 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
01:52 |
|
66 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
02:21 |
|
67 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:21 |
|
68 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
03:19 |
|
69 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
03:45 |
|
70 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
06:07 |
|
71 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:29 |
|
72 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
06:47 |
|
73 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
06:47 |
|
74 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYC |
06:47 |
|
75 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
06:47 |
|
76 |
SALTON Basei Marzia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
06:47 |
|
77 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
06:47 |
|
78 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
06:47 |
|
79 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
BEPINK |
06:47 |
|
80 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
06:47 |
|
81 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
06:47 |
|
82 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
06:47 |
|
83 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
06:47 |
|
84 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
06:47 |
|
85 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
06:47 |
|
86 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
06:47 |
|
87 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
06:47 |
|
88 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
06:47 |
|
89 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
06:47 |
|
90 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
06:47 |
|
91 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
06:47 |
|
92 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
06:47 |
|
93 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
06:47 |
|
94 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:47 |
|
95 |
DUYCK Ann-Sophie |
BEL |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:47 |
|
96 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
06:47 |
|
97 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
06:47 |
|
98 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:47 |
|
99 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:47 |
|
100 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
06:47 |
|
101 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
06:47 |
|
102 |
CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth |
VEN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
06:47 |
|
103 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
06:47 |
|
104 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
06:47 |
|
105 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
06:47 |
|
106 |
LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
06:47 |
|
107 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
06:47 |
|
108 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
06:47 |
|
109 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
06:47 |
|
110 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
06:47 |
|
111 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:47 |
|
112 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
06:47 |
|
113 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
06:47 |
|
114 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:47 |
|
115 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:47 |
|
116 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
06:47 |
|
117 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
06:47 |
|
118 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
06:47 |
|
119 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
06:47 |
|
120 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
06:47 |
|
121 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:47 |
|
122 |
HANSEN Louise Norman |
DEN |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
06:47 |
|
123 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
06:47 |
|
124 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
06:47 |
|
125 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
06:47 |
|
126 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
06:47 |
|
127 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
06:47 |
|
128 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
06:47 |
|
129 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYC |
06:47 |
|
130 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
06:47 |
|
131 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYC |
06:47 |
|
132 |
DE RANIERI Lisa |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
06:47 |
|
133 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
06:47 |
|
134 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
06:47 |
|
135 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
10:17 |
|
NA |
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
|
|
NA |
CILENTI Sofia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
|
|
NA |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
|
|
NA |
PILLON Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYC |
|
|
NA |
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela |
COL |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYC |
|
|
NA |
LEONARDI Elena |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
|
|
NA |
CURE Amy |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
19:32:24 |
|
2 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:29 |
|
3 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:51 |
|
4 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
02:53 |
|
5 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
04:21 |
|
6 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
04:33 |
|
7 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:59 |
|
8 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:52 |
|
9 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
06:05 |
|
10 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:36 |
|
11 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
07:26 |
|
12 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:33 |
|
13 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
07:43 |
|
14 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:02 |
|
15 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
08:31 |
|
16 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
08:42 |
|
17 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:58 |
|
18 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
09:38 |
|
19 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
10:31 |
|
20 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
11:21 |
|
21 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
11:34 |
|
22 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
11:53 |
|
23 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
12:21 |
|
24 |
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
12:30 |
|
25 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
12:30 |
|
26 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
12:40 |
|
27 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
13:20 |
|
28 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
14:23 |
|
29 |
PINTAR Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
14:27 |
|
30 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
14:59 |
|
31 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYC |
15:16 |
|
32 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:55 |
|
33 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
17:29 |
|
34 |
CONFALONIERI Maria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
18:23 |
|
35 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:24 |
|
36 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:03 |
|
37 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:06 |
|
38 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
20:08 |
|
39 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
20:12 |
|
40 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
20:57 |
|
41 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
21:04 |
|
42 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
21:05 |
|
43 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
21:13 |
|
44 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
22:16 |
|
45 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
22:45 |
|
46 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
23:25 |
|
47 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
23:57 |
|
48 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
24:18 |
|
49 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
24:38 |
|
50 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
24:39 |
|
51 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
24:46 |
|
52 |
ROWE Danielle |
GBR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:09 |
|
53 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
26:12 |
|
54 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
26:29 |
|
55 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
26:35 |
|
56 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
27:10 |
|
57 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
27:43 |
|
58 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
27:52 |
|
59 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
28:18 |
|
60 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
29:33 |
|
61 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
30:03 |
|
62 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
30:13 |
|
63 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
30:23 |
|
64 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
30:27 |
|
65 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
30:39 |
|
66 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
31:35 |
|
67 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
31:48 |
|
68 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
31:49 |
|
69 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
33:29 |
|
70 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
33:30 |
|
71 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
33:44 |
|
72 |
CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth |
VEN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
33:46 |
|
73 |
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
35:01 |
|
74 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
35:33 |
|
75 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
36:19 |
|
76 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
37:21 |
|
77 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
37:37 |
|
78 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
38:30 |
|
79 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
40:22 |
|
80 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
40:26 |
|
81 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
40:44 |
|
82 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
41:24 |
|
83 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
41:40 |
|
84 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
TREK - DROPS |
43:29 |
|
85 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
44:42 |
|
86 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
44:50 |
|
87 |
DUYCK Ann-Sophie |
BEL |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
44:55 |
|
88 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
45:15 |
|
89 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
45:28 |
|
90 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
45:32 |
|
91 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYC |
47:12 |
|
92 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYC |
47:32 |
|
93 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
48:26 |
|
94 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
48:59 |
|
95 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
49:42 |
|
96 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
49:45 |
|
97 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
51:15 |
|
98 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
51:58 |
|
99 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
52:43 |
|
100 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
52:56 |
|
101 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
53:24 |
|
102 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
53:34 |
|
103 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
53:38 |
|
104 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
54:01 |
|
105 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
54:39 |
|
106 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
55:20 |
|
107 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
55:38 |
|
108 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
56:14 |
|
109 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
57:00 |
|
110 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
57:11 |
|
111 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
57:14 |
|
112 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
57:47 |
|
113 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
58:45 |
|
114 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
59:48 |
|
115 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
01:00:25 |
|
116 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:00:39 |
|
117 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
01:01:06 |
|
118 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:01:16 |
|
119 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:01:24 |
|
120 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:03:41 |
|
121 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYC |
01:03:42 |
|
122 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:05:13 |
|
123 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:07:14 |
|
124 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
01:07:14 |
|
125 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
01:10:29 |
|
126 |
DE RANIERI Lisa |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:11:03 |
|
127 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
01:12:46 |
|
128 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
01:13:27 |
|
129 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:13:54 |
|
130 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
BEPINK |
01:16:04 |
|
131 |
HANSEN Louise Norman |
DEN |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
01:17:22 |
|
132 |
LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
01:18:31 |
|
133 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
01:23:18 |
|
134 |
SALTON Basei Marzia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI - FANINI |
01:33:41 |
|
135 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:36:03 |
|